Save 25%
Grohe ESSENTIALS TOWEL RAIL 450MM Chrome 40688001
Regular price
Sale price
$83.25 CAD
Regular price
$111.00 CAD
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Limited time offer
Product Details
Product Details
- GROHE starlight finish ensures scratch and tarnish resistance
- Clean and minimalistic look that complements a modern bath decor
- Intricately designed structure that can be mounted on any wall
Features
- GROHE StarLight finish for scratch and tarnish-resistant surfaces for a lifetime of beauty
Specifications
Specifications
Installation Manual
Installation Manual
Product Availability
Product Availability
Special Order 3 to 4 Weeks
Payment & Security
Payment methods
Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.