Save 25%
Grohe ESSENCE NEW OHM BASIN U-SP SMOOTH B. US Chrome 2353800A
Regular price
Sale price
$896.25 CAD
Regular price
$1,195.00 CAD
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Limited time offer
Product Details
Product Details
- SINGLE-HANDLE BATHROOM FAUCET: Single-hole installation
- SWIVEL SPOUT: Can be rotated 150° or 360° for added versatility
- DRIP-FREE PERFORMANCE: Equipped with quality ceramic disc valve
Product Description
Specifications
Specifications
Installation Manual
Installation Manual
Product Availability
Product Availability
Special Order 3 to 4 Weeks
Payment & Security
Payment methods
Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.